Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Ny kunde

PLANET MGB-Series MGB-TLX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - Gigabit Ether...

Planet Technology

Varenr.: MGB-TLX

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
  • Indstiksmodul
  • Dataoverførselshastighed: 1 Gbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet

Ikke på lager

302,-

Ønsker du finansiering

9,10/måned

Beskrivelse

Specifikation

The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation. The MGB family of SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet modules can be installed in PLANET Switch products with SFP mini-GBIC interface.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 209ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;