Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Ny kunde

SmartOptics - SFP+ transceiver modul - 4Gb Fibre Channel, FICON, 8Gb Fibre Ch...

SmartOptics

Varenr.: 16G-ER-D480-BR1

  • SFP+ transceiver modul
  • Indstiksmodul
  • Dataoverførselshastighed: 14.025 Gbps
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel, FICON, 8Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel

Ikke på lager

25.338,-

Ønsker du finansiering

763,-/måned

Beskrivelse

Specifikation

The 16G-ER fiber optical SFP+ (small form pluggable) transceiver features a PIN diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. The module operates at high data rates. This DWDM module operates at nominal dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM) wavelengths. The module has a duplex LC optical interface and all mechanical characteristics are compliant with the current SFP+ specification. The nominal transmitter output wavelength is stated at the reserved addresses, according to SFF document. The transceiver module is compliant to RoHS.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 118ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;