Indkøbskurv

Kurven er tom

Ny kunde

TP-LINK TXM431-SR - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multim...

TP-LINK

Varenr.: TXM431-SR

  • SFP+ transceiver modul
  • Indstiksmodul
  • Dataoverførselshastighed: 10 Gbps
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ikke på lager

443,-

Ønsker du finansiering

13,30/måned

Beskrivelse

Specifikation

Ekstra materiale

The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10 Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850 nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, 10G Ethernet connections up to 300 m or 33 m with 50/125 µm or 62.5/125 µm fiber cables respectively.

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 196ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;