StarTech.com HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, HPE 2540, 2920, 2930M - Lifetime Warranty (J9151D-ST) - SFP+ transceiver modul (svarende til: HP J9151D) - 10GbE - 10GBase-LR - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module

Ønsker du finansiering

60,-/måned